[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - [TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Terrace
- Private check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 17:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO is situated at 3 Via Calderaio, Montecatini Terme, Italy.
Total cost at [TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as La Locanda di Mamù (150 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through [TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO.
Guests can get from Florence Airport to [TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO in approximately 30 minutes by car.
The city center is about 2.3 km away from the apartment.
[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests can communicate with the staff at [TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO in Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Villa Torrigiani (11.9 km), Sandro Pertini (3.9 km), Le Villette (1.7 km) and Riani Playground (3.1 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - 1](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/max1024x768/423120110.jpg?k=97250c514bdc27e93dfa7b6fe9bc35dd95fdd2c6bd616ccce5dc7b47696a7c13&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - 2](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/max1024x768/423120186.jpg?k=848d6eda077e7733fad2c38ee57e7bfa0a45b2eb388dd9d2c23e0bb65e77cf78&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - 3](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/max1024x768/548938579.jpg?k=71ac1bda720e9a38c5cf8b04ab6fd2afbd02f377c10dae8eb0c4ccd6fce4102c&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - 4](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/max1024x768/543996490.jpg?k=ee0f050188e16f539d31685717fb4fee6b60d5f1c870301b08dbfa68dc88d58d&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - 5](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/max1024x768/423120098.jpg?k=13124ce92fad92e64428a333e386ecbf2928492388d6d6cd685871383e3716ae&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/423120110.jpg?k=97250c514bdc27e93dfa7b6fe9bc35dd95fdd2c6bd616ccce5dc7b47696a7c13&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/423120186.jpg?k=848d6eda077e7733fad2c38ee57e7bfa0a45b2eb388dd9d2c23e0bb65e77cf78&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/548938579.jpg?k=71ac1bda720e9a38c5cf8b04ab6fd2afbd02f377c10dae8eb0c4ccd6fce4102c&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/543996490.jpg?k=ee0f050188e16f539d31685717fb4fee6b60d5f1c870301b08dbfa68dc88d58d&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/423120098.jpg?k=13124ce92fad92e64428a333e386ecbf2928492388d6d6cd685871383e3716ae&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/543995313.jpg?k=b52259d2db3af437cfeaf0276067da48b30f6cf873b8e4aed15c7e3dfdbec18d&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/544288441.jpg?k=bbcecbd21258e154f26333647f6637b36f5c83419ee22cf61dc7f9eb823ad4da&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/544287448.jpg?k=6d1343919c8b92e50341215a2d882803e9f63d6a62461aef37820f6dba2e5c36&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/423120169.jpg?k=a6e4935c223673bb9bb570fbeed399cfad832cbc5f746e583729a29069846e46&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/543402415.jpg?k=94294ec1fbfb5db80a0a021071d12614c5a0195e2e1afd0c22d3d6cc13fd7fb1&o=)
![[TERME] CASA IN STILE CLASSICO IN TOSCANA CON TERRAZZO - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11](https://q-xx.bstatic.com/xdata/images/hotel/768x768/543996090.jpg?k=d06051ba96b1588cdd4caef7ed8532d6ee6e4c7311829f170d59d99ef4e2f44e&o=)








